Schedule and tickets

  • Sunday, September 15, 2019

    Velikan Park – Hall 2: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    15:15

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    International Competition: Documentary films

    17:15

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

  • Monday, September 16, 2019

    Velikan Park – Hall 2: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    15:00

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    International Competition: Documentary films

    17:15

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    International Competition: Documentary films

    19:30

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    Velikan Park – Hall 4: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    14:30

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

  • Tuesday, September 17, 2019

    Velikan Park – Hall 2: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    15:00

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    International Competition: Documentary films

    17:20

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    International Competition: Documentary films

    19:40

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    International Competition: Documentary films

    21:50

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    Velikan Park – Hall 3: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    19:00

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    Velikan Park – Hall 4: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    14:30

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

  • Wednesday, September 18, 2019

    Velikan Park – Hall 2: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    17:20

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    Velikan Park – Hall 3: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    19:15

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    International Competition: Documentary films

    21:20

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    Velikan Park – Hall 4: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    14:30

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

  • Thursday, September 19, 2019

    Velikan Park – Hall 3: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    22:00

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

    Velikan Park – Hall 4: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    International Competition: Documentary films

    14:30

    Genre: Documentary, Short-length, Full-length

  • Saturday, September 21, 2019

    Velikan Park – Hall 1: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3

    Velikan Park – Hall 5: Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3