x

A.Zhardinie , Director

Film Date Time Place

KARA-DAG (THE PEARL OF EASTERN CRIMEA)

21.09

19:30

Aurora Nevsky pr, 60

Abram Room RGAKFD, Director

Film Date Time Place

JEWS ON LAND

21.09

19:30

Aurora Nevsky pr, 60

Adachi Masao, Wakamatsu Koji , Director

Film Date Time Place

RED ARMY / PFLP: DECLARATION OF WORLD WAR

20.09

21:30

Velikan 2nd Hall / Alexander Park 4

Adi Voicu, Director

Film Date Time Place

FOG

21.09

14:45

Velikan 4th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

FOG

21.09

17:20

Velikan 2nd Hall / Alexander Park 4

Adrienne Nowak, Director

Film Date Time Place

GUSŁA OR THE SPIRITS (GUSŁA OU LES MALINS)

20.09

19:30

Velikan 2nd Hall / Alexander Park 4

GUSŁA OR THE SPIRITS (GUSŁA OU LES MALINS)

21.09

15:30

Velikan 4th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Aki Kaurismäki, Director

Alexander Artemov, Director

Alexander Kuznetsov , Director

Film Date Time Place

WE’LL BE ALRIGHT

18.09

17:15

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

WE’LL BE ALRIGHT

19.09

21:00

Lendoc Kryukov Channel, 12

Alexander Litvinov, Director

Film Date Time Place

THROUGH THE USSURI AREA

20.09

19:30

Aurora Nevsky pr, 60

Alexander Zubovlenko, Director

Film Date Time Place

HAPPY PILLS

19.09

19:00

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

HAPPY PILLS

20.09

14:30

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Alexandra Ramires (Xá), Laura Gonçalves, Director

Film Date Time Place

DROP BY DROP (ÁGUA MOLE)

20.09

19:30

Velikan 2nd Hall / Alexander Park 4

DROP BY DROP (ÁGUA MOLE)

21.09

15:30

Velikan 4th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Alexei Telnov, Director

Film Date Time Place

ETERNAL LIFE

17.09

18:00

Velikan 4th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

ETERNAL LIFE

22.09

14:30

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Ali Alibrahim, Director

Film Date Time Place

ONE DAY IN ALEPPO

18.09

14:30

Velikan 4th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Alina Rudnitskaya, Director

Anastasia Veber, the author of prosaic and poetic cycles, future filmmaker, Screenwriter

Andrei Novosyolov, Director

Film Date Time Place

THE RETURN OF THE GENIUS

20.09

23:00

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Andrey Paounov, Director

Film Date Time Place

THE MOSQUITO PROBLEM & OTHER STORIES

19.09

21:20

Velikan 2nd Hall / Alexander Park 4

Anna Kuznetsova, Director

Film Date Time Place

TREASURE OF THE REPUBLIC

19.09

19:00

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

TREASURE OF THE REPUBLIC

20.09

14:30

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Anna Mongayt, television journalist, Guest

Artem Demenok, Director

Film Date Time Place

SURKOV: REFLECTIONS

17.09

22:00

Velikan 4th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

AYCE KARTAL, Director

Film Date Time Place

WICKED GIRL

20.09

19:30

Velikan 2nd Hall / Alexander Park 4

WICKED GIRL

21.09

15:30

Velikan 4th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Ayo Akingbade, Director

Film Date Time Place

Tower XYZ

18.09

22:00

Velikan 5th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Tower XYZ

21.09

21:00

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4

Azar Saiyar, Director

Film Date Time Place

HISTORY BLEEDS UNDER YOUR FINGERNAILS

19.09

22:15

Velikan 5th Hall/ Alexander Park 4

HISTORY BLEEDS UNDER YOUR FINGERNAILS

21.09

22:30

Velikan 3rd Hall/ Alexander Park 4